AUTORIDADES

Periodo 2015 -2017

Cargos Apellido Nombre Gremio Provincia
Secretaria General Varetto Javier AEAFIP Cordoba
Secretaria General Adjunta Blanco Juan Legislativo Bs.As.
Secretaria Organización Spino Daniel ATE Entre Rios
Secretario Tesorero Farias Nanci Sindicato de Marereros Bs.As.
Secretaria Gremial Cohen David Emp. De comercio Santa Fe
Secretaria Administrativa Varela Eduardo No docentes universitarios Corrientes
Secretaria de Actas Castro Ricardo ST Municipales San Juan
Secretaria Interior Cruz Walter Docente La Rioja
Secretaria de Prensa Prachas Jorge FAECYT C.A.B.A.
Secretaria de la Mujer Frutos Sonia APL Bs.As.
Secretaria de Prevision Medina Lia Jubilada SEL Cordoba
Secretaria de Accion Social Quintana Jose ANSAFE Santa fe
Secretaria de la Juventud Arriada Esteban SIPOBA Bs.As.
Secretaria de Educacion Romero Edda Docente Jujuy
Secretaria de Obras Sociales Suarez Jorge ASIMRA Bs.As.
Secretaria de Cultura Morales Lucas sep Corrientes
Sec de RR Parlamentarias Zacardi Fabian APL C.A.B.A.
Secretaria de Derechos Humanos Salcedo Daniel Municipal Santiago del Estero
Secretaria de Movilizacion Lizarraga Norma ST Municipales Tierra del Fuego
Sec de RR Internacionales Hensanni Sergio APOC C.A.B.A.
Pro Sec de Prensa y Propaganda Lopez Vanesa Prensa Salta
Pro Sec de Accion Social Chanampa Maximiliano Emp. Publico Catamarca
Pro Sec de la Juventud Torres Sergio Salta
Pro Sec de Organización Ramon Diego Desocupado Salta
Pro Sec Tesorero Dombeck Samuel Docente Neuquen
Pro Sec Gremial Alderete Nestor Municipal Formosa
Pro Sec de RR Parlamentarias Garcilazo Francisco ATE Entre Rios
Pro Sec de RR Internacionales Pretto Hugo APEL Santa Fe
Pro Sec de Derechos Humanos Stubicher Mario Luz y Fuerza Cordoba
Pro Sec de Interior Sosa Cristian SEC La Pampa
Adscripto Sec Interior Bs. As. Serrano Raul S.T. Municipales Bs.As.
Adscripto Sec Interior NEA Acevedo Victor Hugo ATE Corrientes
Adscripto Sec Interior Cuyo Gil Miguel APEL Mendoza
Adscripto Sec Interior Patagonia Gonzalez Hugo Portuario Chubut
Adscripto Sec Interior NEA Lazarott Eduardo Comercio Chaco
Adscripto Sec Interior NOA Rossi Walter UTA Tucuman
Adscripto Sec Interior Cordoba Cedron Hector SUOEM Cordoba
1º Vocal Titular Galvan Estela Municipal Corrientes
2º Vocal Titular Monasterio Claudia Docente Jujuy
3º Vocal Titular Gonzalez Maria No docentes universitarios San Luis
4º Vocal Titular Millanguir Luis ATE Tierra del Fuego
5º Vocal Titular Aldeco Silvio ATE Catamarca
6º Vocal Titular Aguayo Lucia Formosa
7º Vocal Titular Cruzado Alejandra sep Cordoba
8º Vocal Titular Villagran Nelson Sind. Policia Santiago del Estero
9º Vocal Titular Prada Alejandro Mendoza
10º Vocal Titular Rodriguez Juan Jubilado docente Santa Fe
DELEGADOS AL COMITÉ NACIONAL
1º Delegado Titular Astone Jorge APL Bs.As.
2º Delegado Titular Santurio Ariel APUBA C.A.B.A.
1º Delegado Suplente Cornejo Sergio Municipal Mendoza
DELEGADOS TITULARES A LA HCN
1º Delegado Titular Maulle Alejandro APEL Santa Fe
2º Delegado Titular Magno Jose Supervisores telefonicos C.A.B.A.
3º Vocal Titular Atencio Manuel APL Bs.As.
4º Vocal Titular Gallego Silvina STL Cordoba
5º Vocal Titular Corregidor Claudio No docentes universitarios Salta
6º Vocal Titular Gonzalez Federico Vialidad La Pampa
DELEGADOS SUPLENTES A LA HCN
1º Delegado Suplente Cerini Luis APL C.A.B.A.
2º Delegado Suplente Medina Jose UOCRA San Luis
3º Delegado Suplente Sosa Hector Jubilado Formosa
4º Delegado Suplente Benegas Horacio Maritimo Bs.As.
5º Delegado Suplente Sosa Marcelo UTEDYC Santa Fe
COMISION REVISORA DE CUENTAS
TITULARES Rios Enrique UPCN Mendoza
Petrovic Edgard Maderero Chaco
Ceballos Victerman Bancarios Cordoba
Berenjeno Sergio STM Gral Pueyrredon Bs As
SUPLENTES
Cordoba
Duran Graciela Municipal Mendoza
MESA EJECUTIVA DE LA OTR
PRESIDENTE Varetto Javier AEAFIP Cordoba
VICEPRESIDENTE Blanco Juan Legislativo Bs.As.
DELEGADO al CTE. NACIONAL Astone Jorge APL Bs.As.
1º CONV NACIONAL Maulle Alejandro APEL Santa Fe
Capital Federal Acevedo Guillermo APOC C.A.B.A.
Buenos Aires Sandez Fernando UTEDYC Bs.As.
Cordoba Acosta Ricardo Luz y Fuerza Cordoba
NEA Morales German ATE Corrientes
Cuyo Cornejo Sergio Municipal Mendoza
NOA Robles Marcelo APL Jujuy
Patagonia Gonzalez Norma Docente Tierra del Fuego
AUTORIDADES DEL CONGRESO
Presidente Harrington Nestor Judiciales Cordoba
Vicepresidente Sosa Fuadi APEL Entre Rios
Secretario Caroglio Mariana Docente Mendoza
Secretario Muñoz Daniel Comercio Bs As

Deja un comentario